Loader

XZWALL.zw

1,788.75 +27.84 / +1.58%

XZWIND.zw

5,870.36 +90.83 / +1.57%

XZWMED.zw

3,302.89 +75.52 / +2.34%

XZWSMA.zw

5,558.15 -14.16 / -0.25%

XZWT10.zw

1,232.79 +12.84 / +1.05%

XZWT15.zw

1,412.84 +14.96 / +1.07%

List of the current gaining stocks Prices in ZWL cents - Friday, 26th June, 2020

CompanyPrice ZWL(c)ChangePercent
Rainbow260.2543.3720.00%
Lafarge604.00100.0019.84%
NMBZ415.7565.7518.79%
Seed Co Int.2,995.00438.3117.14%
Barclays116.9216.9216.92%
Natfoods5,114.88589.8813.04%
MASH72.006.8110.45%
FMP205.0014.007.33%
Delta2,487.0382.763.44%
Bindura393.788.452.19%
RioZim1,133.828.820.78%
Simbisa864.014.350.51%
Masimba167.990.840.50%
Dairibord843.144.120.49%
Zimre Property95.000.420.44%
Seed Co Ltd.2,009.754.880.24%
Dawn114.000.250.22%
Axia502.000.660.13%
Edgars100.010.010.01%

List of the current losing stocks Prices in ZWL cents - Friday, 26th June, 2020

CompanyPrice ZWL(c)ChangePercent
Medtech11.77-0.48-3.92%
Ariston180.00-6.50-3.49%
Cassava845.17-21.62-2.49%
FBC1,475.00-30.56-2.03%
Innscor2,204.63-45.27-2.01%
Afdis1,823.77-36.23-1.95%
Proplastics700.00-11.21-1.58%
Willdale28.39-0.36-1.25%
OK Zim547.93-4.35-0.79%
Padenga1,379.62-10.32-0.74%
Nampak149.00-1.00-0.67%
ART Holdings216.92-1.08-0.50%
starafrica20.00-0.04-0.20%
Old Mutual8,199.06-13.78-0.17%
CBZ2,996.52-3.48-0.12%
Econet858.44-0.14-0.02%