Loader

XZWALL.zw

96.33 +0.34 / +0.35%

  / %

XZWMED.zw

102.55 +0.23 / +0.22%

XZWSMA.zw

100.00 0.00 / 0.00%

XZWT10.zw

93.42 +0.43 / +0.46%

XZWT15.zw

94.76 +0.75 / +0.80%

List of the current gaining stocks on the Zimbabwe Stock ExchangePrices in ZiG cents - Monday, 22nd April, 2024

Company Price ZiG cents Change Percent
OK Zim58.636.6312.76%
Afdis225.004.752.16%
Delta639.469.921.58%
EcoCash30.500.401.32%
Turnall2.710.010.26%
Meikles246.950.160.06%

List of the current losing stocks on the Zimbabwe Stock Exchange Prices in ZiG cents - Monday, 22nd April, 2024

Company Price ZiG cents Change Percent
starafrica0.20-0.20-50.05%
MASH12.80-2.25-14.95%
Seed Co Ltd.174.95-5.05-2.81%
Nampak47.83-1.17-2.39%
Willdale4.91-0.11-2.15%
Econet150.10-2.87-1.87%
Proplastics51.76-0.24-0.47%
Ariston5.000.00-0.07%
Rainbow18.010.000.00%
BAT2,601.31-0.020.00%
Fidelity43.490.000.00%
CFI137.590.000.00%
NTS12.810.000.00%
TSL105.850.000.00%
CAFCA621.31-0.010.00%