Loader

XZWALL.zw

1,635.79 -8.57 / -0.52%

XZWIND.zw

5,396.09 -22.36 / -0.41%

XZWMED.zw

3,110.83 -42.91 / -1.36%

XZWSMA.zw

5,807.57 +85.13 / +1.49%

XZWT10.zw

1,099.67 -0.66 / -0.06%

XZWT15.zw

1,281.69 -3.99 / -0.31%

List of the current gaining stocks Prices in ZWL cents - Friday, 25th September, 2020

Company Price ZWL(c) Change Percent
Edgars98.338.339.26%
Masimba222.6918.679.15%
OK Zim415.003.280.80%
Innscor1,712.7911.440.67%
Padenga1,415.034.180.30%
Simbisa674.960.810.12%
Delta1,700.000.910.05%
Axia399.630.040.01%

List of the current losing stocks Prices in ZWL cents - Friday, 25th September, 2020

Company Price ZWL(c) Change Percent
RioZim1,000.00-200.00-16.67%
ZB Financial1,400.00-200.00-12.50%
Meikles1,450.00-150.00-9.38%
Barclays72.37-2.33-3.12%
Cassava440.00-7.82-1.75%
Lafarge624.29-10.71-1.69%
Rainbow227.00-2.00-0.87%
Econet500.72-0.78-0.16%
starafrica17.00-0.02-0.12%