Loader

XZWALL.zw

7,374.18 +222.39 / +3.11%

XZWIND.zw

8,756.98 -25.20 / -0.29%

XZWMED.zw

17,949.71 +498.31 / +2.86%

XZWSMA.zw

224,303.10 +1,087.88 / +0.49%

XZWT10.zw

4,134.50 +147.53 / +3.70%

XZWT15.zw

4,724.50 +166.69 / +3.66%

List of the current gaining stocks Prices in ZWL cents - Thursday, 23rd September, 2021

Company Price ZWL(c) Change Percent
NMBZ1,495.59195.5915.05%
Simbisa4,901.45411.659.17%
OK Zim1,774.97131.988.03%
Meikles10,519.55719.317.34%
Seed Co Ltd.8,007.98506.156.75%
TSL5,000.00300.006.38%
Econet4,115.51238.786.16%
Dairibord3,690.18190.185.43%
Innscor12,747.51647.515.35%
Delta9,482.79479.795.33%
Axia2,420.21110.184.77%
Willdale311.3811.953.99%
FMHL2,800.00100.003.70%
MASH297.147.052.43%
Turnall430.0010.002.38%
Africansun816.9216.772.10%
Edgars385.004.921.29%
ART708.718.711.24%
starafrica166.821.821.10%
Ariston338.413.260.97%
Zimplow1,528.1714.420.95%
Cassava2,300.4213.080.57%
CBZ8,300.0046.670.57%
RioZim2,803.283.280.12%
First Capital300.290.290.10%
ZimRe330.170.170.05%
FBC2,950.000.640.02%
Bindura500.000.050.01%

List of the current losing stocks Prices in ZWL cents - Thursday, 23rd September, 2021

Company Price ZWL(c) Change Percent
Nampak1,150.76-49.24-4.10%
NTS800.00-16.67-2.04%
General Beltings182.84-2.12-1.15%
Medtech21.00-0.14-0.66%
Natfoods62,800.00-1.000.00%