Loader

XZWALL.zw

12,120.10 +16.91 / +0.14%

XZWIND.zw

8,756.98 -25.20 / -0.29%

XZWMED.zw

21,155.21 +43.13 / +0.20%

XZWSMA.zw

374,941.96 +6,171.03 / +1.67%

XZWT10.zw

7,864.28 +8.05 / +0.10%

XZWT15.zw

8,642.03 +26.71 / +0.31%

List of the current gaining stocks Prices in ZWL cents - Friday, 28th January, 2022

Company Price ZWL(c) Change Percent
General Beltings190.0327.4616.89%
MASH230.0029.5114.72%
Dairibord3,760.00258.137.37%
TSL8,000.00500.006.67%
Econet9,797.73357.813.79%
starafrica150.993.682.50%
Seed Co Ltd.12,500.00300.002.46%
Edgars450.009.802.23%
Innscor20,904.08174.580.84%
Afdis12,600.00100.000.80%
CBZ7,899.2149.210.63%
Turnall498.333.080.62%
Axia4,341.3326.340.61%
GetBucks504.672.670.53%
Fidelity1,140.005.000.44%
FMHL2,198.429.370.43%
NMBZ1,300.221.970.15%
Medtech2,310.001.670.07%
Willdale321.820.180.06%
Hippo26,005.005.000.02%
Natfoods130,014.6314.630.01%

List of the current losing stocks Prices in ZWL cents - Friday, 28th January, 2022

Company Price ZWL(c) Change Percent
Unifreight3,000.00-350.00-10.45%
ZB Financial7,300.00-637.50-8.03%
Zimplow2,044.27-155.73-7.08%
Masimba4,507.35-292.65-6.10%
FMP700.31-39.69-5.36%
BAT299,900.00-7,600.00-2.47%
First Capital343.14-6.96-1.99%
EcoCash5,801.15-103.67-1.76%
Rainbow750.00-12.72-1.67%
Meikles12,019.23-185.12-1.52%
ZimRe347.33-2.67-0.76%
Delta18,782.84-79.23-0.42%
OK Zim2,701.12-9.20-0.34%
Simbisa13,142.90-33.62-0.26%
Ariston352.66-0.73-0.21%
FBC3,008.33-3.43-0.11%
Africansun652.58-0.16-0.02%