Loader

List of stocks on the Zimbabwe Stock Exchange Prices in ZWL cents - Friday, 26th June, 2020

CompanySectorPrice ZWL(c)VolumeValue ZWL$ChangePercent52 WeekUpdated
AfdisBeverages1,823.7723,900435,881.03-36.23-1.95%913.21%2020-06-26
AristonAgricultural180.001,486,1002,674,980.00-6.50-3.49%3,233.33%2020-06-26
ART HoldingsPaper & Packaging216.925,90012,798.28-1.08-0.50%1,872.00%2020-06-26
AfricansunTourism179.505,2009,334.000.000.00%290.22%2020-06-26
AxiaRetail502.00474,9002,383,998.000.660.13%684.74%2020-06-26
BATAgricultural21,600.005,4001,166,400.000.000.00%500.00%2020-06-26
BinduraMining393.78361,8001,424,696.048.452.19%3,479.82%2020-06-26
CAFCAEngineering6,000.0040024,000.000.000.00%4,700.00%2020-06-26
CBZBanking2,996.52999,70029,956,210.44-3.48-0.12%5,348.22%2020-06-26
CassavaTechnology845.17885,4007,483,135.18-21.62-2.49%278.52%2020-06-26
DawnProperty114.00500570.000.250.22%2,255.37%2020-06-26
DeltaBeverages2,487.034,536,100112,814,167.8382.763.44%631.48%2020-06-26
DairibordFood843.145,10043,000.144.120.49%2,807.38%2020-06-26
EconetTechnology858.441,263,30010,844,672.52-0.14-0.02%274.49%2020-06-26
EdgarsRetail100.01125,900125,912.590.010.01%354.59%2020-06-26
FBCBanking1,475.001,70025,075.00-30.56-2.03%2,338.42%2020-06-26
BarclaysBanking116.92151,900177,601.4816.9216.92%1,726.88%2020-06-26
FidelityInsurance19.4500.000.000.00%130.45%2020-06-26
FMHLInsurance370.0000.000.000.00%1,658.56%2020-06-26
FMPProperty205.0030,015,20061,531,160.0014.007.33%2,528.21%2020-06-26
GetBucksFinancial12.0000.000.000.00%0.00%2020-06-26
General BeltingsIndustrial Holding17.5000.000.000.00%629.17%2020-06-26
HippoAgricultural1,700.001,30022,100.000.000.00%639.13%2020-06-26
InnscorIndustrial Holding2,204.63335,5007,396,533.65-45.27-2.01%716.53%2020-06-26
LafargeBuilding & Associated604.005,00030,200.00100.0019.84%337.68%2020-06-26
MASHProperty72.00307,200221,184.006.8110.45%1,510.74%2020-06-26
MeiklesIndustrial Holding1,650.7500.000.000.00%1,400.68%2020-06-26
MedtechPharmaceuticals11.7783,5009,827.95-0.48-3.92%2,842.50%2020-06-26
MasimbaBuilding & Associated167.99111,200186,804.880.840.50%1,192.23%2020-06-26
NMBZBanking415.755,60023,282.0065.7518.79%1,384.82%2020-06-26
NampakPaper & Packaging149.00340,400507,196.00-1.00-0.67%279.62%2020-06-26
NatfoodsFood5,114.88436,70022,336,680.96589.8813.04%607.45%2020-06-26
NTSIndustrial Holding3.7200.000.000.00%77.99%2020-06-26
OK ZimRetail547.931,585,1008,685,238.43-4.35-0.79%991.49%2020-06-26
Old MutualInsurance8,199.06192,60015,791,389.56-13.78-0.17%496.30%2020-06-26
PadengaAgricultural1,379.62375,6005,181,852.72-10.32-0.74%527.10%2020-06-26
PPCBuilding & Associated795.0000.000.000.00%307.69%2020-06-26
ProplasticsIndustrial Holding700.005,70039,900.00-11.21-1.58%1,742.11%2020-06-26
PowerspeedRetail145.0000.000.000.00%480.00%2020-06-26
RioZimMining1,133.8244,800507,951.368.820.78%382.48%2020-06-26
RainbowTourism260.251,6004,164.0043.3720.00%3,370.00%2020-06-26
starafricaFood20.00444,20088,840.00-0.04-0.20%773.36%2020-06-26
Seed Co Int.Agricultural2,995.003,400101,830.00438.3117.14%1,196.54%2020-06-26
Seed Co Ltd.Agricultural2,009.75174,4003,505,004.004.880.24%1,022.89%2020-06-26
SimbisaFood864.01501,6004,333,874.164.350.51%564.62%2020-06-26
TruworthsRetail19.202,000384.000.000.00%696.68%2020-06-26
TSLIndustrial Holding410.0000.000.000.00%583.33%2020-06-26
TurnallBuilding & Associated100.0000.000.000.00%809.09%2020-06-26
UnifreightTransport10.8000.000.000.00%6.82%2020-06-26
WilldaleBuilding & Associated28.3977,00021,860.30-0.36-1.25%510.54%2020-06-26
ZB FinancialBanking1,135.8600.000.000.00%2,171.72%2020-06-26
ZimpapersPrinting & Publishing70.0000.000.000.00%775.00%2020-06-26
Zimre HoldingsInsurance247.4000.000.000.00%3,955.74%2020-06-26
ZimplowEngineering305.00294,200897,310.000.000.00%662.50%2020-06-26
Zimre PropertyProperty95.0017,80016,910.000.420.44%3,066.67%2020-06-26