Loader

XZWALL.zw

5,891.40 +53.37 / +0.91%

XZWIND.zw

8,756.98 -25.20 / -0.29%

XZWMED.zw

14,996.19 -7.41 / -0.05%

XZWSMA.zw

99,408.18 +4,142.39 / +4.35%

XZWT10.zw

3,241.52 +46.85 / +1.47%

XZWT15.zw

3,650.18 +48.54 / +1.35%

List of the current gaining stocks Prices in ZWL cents - Friday, 11th June, 2021

Company Price ZWL(c) Change Percent
Fidelity740.00120.0019.35%
Africansun460.3060.2615.06%
MASH323.7732.1911.04%
Turnall330.0029.729.90%
General Beltings89.987.989.73%
ZB Financial8,600.00715.009.07%
Hippo16,114.481,146.587.66%
Willdale170.5611.837.45%
GetBucks650.0039.926.54%
Innscor8,722.42298.873.55%
Econet2,693.3791.733.53%
Simbisa4,278.27143.963.48%
starafrica110.023.603.38%
Delta7,207.00130.761.85%
Natfoods33,000.00500.001.54%
Edgars320.003.331.05%
First Capital342.772.840.84%
Medtech15.080.090.60%
FBC2,810.8010.800.39%
Axia2,200.002.110.10%
Zimre Holdings300.000.140.05%
Zimplow887.930.300.03%
OK Zim1,810.110.040.00%
Bindura520.010.010.00%

List of the current losing stocks Prices in ZWL cents - Friday, 11th June, 2021

Company Price ZWL(c) Change Percent
CAFCA12,500.00-2,500.00-16.67%
Rainbow200.51-29.81-12.94%
Masimba3,496.40-380.20-9.81%
FMP1,600.26-149.82-8.56%
Padenga3,143.77-288.02-8.39%
Nampak1,451.18-38.82-2.61%
ART Holdings800.91-19.38-2.36%
Dairibord2,385.00-34.57-1.43%
FMHL2,805.13-40.32-1.42%
NMBZ1,130.21-13.79-1.21%
Ariston313.38-2.20-0.70%
Cassava1,590.01-2.44-0.15%
Truworths109.24-0.10-0.09%
Proplastics2,798.09-1.91-0.07%
CBZ8,205.29-3.24-0.04%