Loader

XZWALL.zw

4,075.87 +90.91 / +2.28%

XZWIND.zw

8,756.98 -25.20 / -0.29%

XZWMED.zw

9,470.93 +216.91 / +2.34%

XZWSMA.zw

23,658.08 +571.16 / +2.47%

XZWT10.zw

2,432.78 +53.36 / +2.24%

XZWT15.zw

2,804.09 +55.22 / +2.01%

List of the current gaining stocks Prices in ZWL cents - Wednesday, 24th February, 2021

Company Price ZWL(c) Change Percent
Natfoods26,610.004,435.0020.00%
Unifreight552.0092.0020.00%
NTS81.5013.5019.85%
Fidelity300.0045.0017.65%
Afdis4,000.00500.0014.29%
MASH130.4710.768.99%
CBZ8,307.91589.097.63%
Masimba1,900.00109.356.11%
Zimre Holdings213.9511.185.51%
Truworths63.503.075.08%
Hippo12,039.11530.784.61%
Medtech7.490.283.88%
Innscor6,007.04194.913.35%
Delta4,466.43144.653.35%
Simbisa1,958.4063.353.34%
General Beltings25.060.753.09%
Bindura600.8113.582.31%
Willdale56.081.081.96%
FMHL1,454.5526.151.83%
Nampak700.0010.551.53%
Econet1,716.7516.740.98%
ART Holdings656.863.000.46%
Dairibord1,932.487.480.39%
Edgars350.000.350.10%
Barclays188.000.060.03%

List of the current losing stocks Prices in ZWL cents - Wednesday, 24th February, 2021

Company Price ZWL(c) Change Percent
Africansun157.38-20.73-11.64%
Zimpapers100.00-12.00-10.71%
Padenga3,154.37-235.63-6.95%
Rainbow155.73-10.48-6.31%
Proplastics2,441.67-158.33-6.09%
OK Zim1,486.20-34.59-2.27%
Axia1,599.99-36.65-2.24%
Meikles4,439.84-60.16-1.34%
BAT86,990.00-410.00-0.47%
Turnall130.00-0.45-0.35%
Cassava1,007.82-1.42-0.14%
Ariston233.81-0.19-0.08%